Große Secondhand-Faschingsmärkte

Freitag, 10. Januar 2020 (15 – 18 Uhr)

 

Ronsberg, Grundschule Ronsberg, Schulweg 3, 87671 Ronsberg

Neuburg a. d. Donau, Pfarrsaal Heilig Geist (13 – 17 Uhr), Hirschenstraße 156 c, 86633 Neuburg an der Donau

Illertissen, Pfarrheim St. Martin, Martinsplatz 2, 89257 Illertissen

Pforzen, Turnhalle der Grundschule, Schulstraße 4, 87666 Pforzen

Sonthofen, Pfarrheim St. Christoph, Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 17, 87527 Sonthofen

Legau, Pfarrsaal Maria Steinbach, Kirchhof 4, 87764 Legau

 

Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 (10 – 13 Uhr)

 

Lauingen, Pfarrheim St. Martin, Herzog-Georg-Straße 48, 89415 Lauingen

Bad Heilbrunn, Pfarrheim St. Kilian, Pfarrsaal, St.-Kilians-Platz 2, 83670 Bad Heilbrunn

Schwangau, Schlossbrauhaus (9.30 – 12.30 Uhr), Gipsmühlweg 5, 87645 Schwangau

Kempten, Pfarrzentrum St. Lorenz, Herrenstraße 1, 87439 Kempten

Oy-Mittelberg, Pfarrsaal Oy, Hauptstraße 8, 87466 Oy-Mittelberg

Gersthofen, Aula der Pestalozzischule, Brucknerstraße 1, 86368 Gersthofen

 

Freitag, 17. Januar 2020 (15 – 18 Uhr)

 

Pleß, Historischer Zehentstadel Pleß, Booser Straße 2, 87773 Pleß

Dietmannsried, Festhalle, Laubener Straße 24, 87463 Dietmannsried

Schongau, Jakob-Pfeiffer-Haus, Jakob-Pfeiffer-Straße 13, 86956 Schongau

Zusmarshausen, Pfarrheim Maria Immaculata, Am Kirchplatz 3, 86441 Zusmarshausen

Nördlingen, Pfarrzentrum St. Salvator, Salvatorgasse 15, 86720 Nördlingen

Au in der Hallertau, Hopfenlandhalle, Josef-Eberwein-Straße 2, 84072 Au in der Hallertau

Vilshofen, Pfarrzentrum Vilshofen, Donaugasse 2, 94474 Vilshofen

 

Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 (10 – 13 Uhr)

 

Neuburg am Inn, Pfarrzentrum Dommelstadl, Passauer Straße 40, 94127 Neuburg am Inn

Kaufbeuren, Pfarrzentrum St. Peter und Paul, Barbarossastraße 23, 87600 Kaufbeuren

Spatzenhausen, Haus des Gastes, Angerstraße 9, 82447 Spatzenhausen

Peißenberg, Caritas-Seniorenzentrum St. Ulrich, Hans-Böckler-Straße 2, 82380 Peißenberg

Steingaden, Aula der Grundschule, Fohlenhof 1, 86989 Steingaden

Königsbrunn, Pfarrzentrum „Zur Göttlichen Vorsehung“, Blumenallee 25, 86343 Königsbrunn

 

Freitag, 24. Januar 2020 (15 – 18 Uhr)

 

Diedorf, Pfarrheim Herz Mariä (14 – 17 Uhr), Marienplatz 3, 86420 Diedorf

Egg an der Günz, Musikerheim, Innebergerstraße 1, 87743 Egg an der Günz

St. Ottilien, Erzabtei St. Ottilien, Foyer im Gästehaus, Erzabtei 4, 86941 Eresing

Rosenheim St. Hedwig, Pfarrheim, Austraße 36, 83022 Rosenheim

Puchheim, Kath. Pfarrzentrum St. Josef, Allinger Straße 3, 82178 Puchheim

Velden, Pfarrheim Velden, Kirchplatz 2 (Zufahrt über Am Doppl 11), 84149 Velden

 

Samstag, 25. Januar 2020 (10 – 13 Uhr)

 

Altdorf, Bürgersaal Altdorf, Dekan-Wagner-Straße 15, 84032 Altdorf

Teisendorf, Pfarrheim Teisendorf (9.30 – 12 Uhr), Poststraße 25, 83317 Teisendorf

Berching, Turnhalle der Mittelschule, Schulstraße 17, 92334 Berching

Mering, Mehrzweckhalle, Luitpoldstraße 8, 86415 Mering

Marktoberdorf, Pfarrheim St. Magnus, Schwabenstraße 63, 87616 Marktoberdorf

Dillingen, Faustussaal, Klosterstraße 7, 89407 Dillingen

 

Freitag, 31. Januar 2020 (15 – 18 Uhr)

 

Aichach, Pfarrzentrum Haus St. Michael, Schulstraße 8, 86551 Aichach

Westendorf, Kath. Pfarrsaal Westendorf, Schulstraße 4, 86707 Westendorf

Immenstadt, Pfarrheim St. Nikolaus, Nikolausplatz 1, 87509 Immenstadt

Weilheim, Pfarrzentrum Miteinander, Theatergasse 1, 82362 Weilheim

Ottobrunn, Pfarrsaal St. Magdalena, Georg-Kerschensteiner-Straße 1, 85521 Ottobrunn

 

Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 (10 – 13 Uhr)

 

Friedberg, Pfarrzentrum, Pfarrstraße 1, 86316 Friedberg

Augsburg, St. Konrad, Pfarrheim St. Konrad, Wertinger Straße 103, 86156 Augsburg

Windach, Pfarrsaal, Maria am Wege 1, 86949 Windach

Rain am Lech, Aula der Grundschule, Preußenallee 28 - 30, 86641 Rain am Lech

 

Freitag, 07. Februar 2020 (15 – 18 Uhr)

 

Augsburg Heilig Geist, Pfarrzentrum Heilig Geist, Grüntenstraße 19, 86163 Augsburg

 

 

 

KULTur.gut 2019 auf Gut Ostettringen
KULTur.gut 2019 auf Gut Ostettringen
Unterstützung Karikatur